sunset1.jpgsunset2.jpg

1839 - 1857 Marriages

BLACKFORD COUNTY MARRIAGE RECORDS FOR 1839 - 1857

I HAVE BOOK A FINISHED NOW IF YOU HAVE A MARRIAGE DATE WITH IN THESE YEARS THAT IS NOT LISTED PLEASE E MAIL ME I WILL ADD THEM FOR YOU ALSO ANY THING YOU SEE WRONG PLEASE This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. ME AND I WILL CORRECT IT AS SOON AS I CAN THANKS...

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.


 

GROOM

BRIDE

MARRIAGE DATE

MINISTER

RICHARDS DANIAL SARAHAN LEWIS JULY 18,1839 ELEGAH SIMS
WADE JAMES GETTYA HANNAH AUGUST 15, 1839 ELEGAH SIMS
PALMAR CHRISTOPHER WILLISON REBECCA SEPTEMBER 3, 1839 ELEGAH SIMS
SLATER THOMAS HART MARYANNA OCTOBER 3, 1839 ELEGAH SIMS
COOK, JOHN J BALDWIN MARTHACIA NOVEMBER 12, 1839 FRANKLIN G BALDWIN
SPAULDING FRANKLIN B SAUNDER ROSLINDA A DECEMBER 5, 1839 FRANKLIN G BALDWIN
HAVENS JOHN DAVIDSON CHRISYEANA APRIL 2, 1840 SETH SMITH
FRIEND NICHOLAS WHEATCRAFT NAOMI APRIL 9, 1840 ELIJA SIMS
EATON THOMAS WAUGH MARGARETT MAY 10, 1840 FRANKLIN G BALDWIN
SNOW WILLIAM E WIER SUSAN MAY 14, 1840 WILLIAM CORTWIGHT (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
PERRY AMOS BALDWIN RHODA S AUGUST 2, 1840 FRANKLIN G BALDWIN
ANDERSON HUMPHRY HAVENS HARRIET OCTOBER 1, 1840 ELIJAH SIMS
GYER ABEL HUMMER SARAH OCTOBER 1, 1840 JOHN BEATH (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
REASON GARRETT PATTY ELMIRA OCTOBER 8, 1840 ELIJAH SIMS
CARPENTER JAMES FLETCHER MARYANN OCTOBER 15,1840 JAMES SLATER (JUSTICE OF THE PEACE)
HUGHS DAVID BLOUNT TOBITHA JANUARY 2, 1841 THOMAS MARKINS(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
GRAHAM FRANCIS H IRWIN REBECCA ANNE JUNE 5, 1841 ELIJAH SIMS
FLORY SAMUEL BUTCHER ELIZABETH JULY 21, 1841 JOHN J MORELAND (JUSTICE OF THE PEACE)
RICHARDSON JOSEPH PALMER DELILA JUNE 22, 1841 JONATHAN CORTWRIGHT (JUSTICE OF THE PEACE)
HOUSER JOHN LOWRY AEIRY AUGUST 23, 1841 JOSEPH OCKERMAN
ANDERSON WILLIAM T HAVENS ROSANNA SEPTEMBER 7, 1841 HENRY H B,,,,,,,
BLOUNT JOHN MARKINS ELMIRA SEPTEMBER 16, 1841 JOHN IRWIN
BOWEN THOMAS H ANDERSON CARYANN OCTOBER 14, 1841 ISIAH SUTTEN
HAVEN SEALY STAHL ELIZABETH OCTOBER 15TH, 1841 JOHN ERWIN
MILLER ROBERT SMELL REBECCA NOVEMBER 18, 1841 ELIJAH SIMS
WILSON WILLIAM PENROD SARAH JANUARY 2, 1842 THOMAS MARKIN (JUSTICEW OF THE PEACE)
JACK WILLIAMS MICKY REBECCA JANUARY 29, 1842 JOHN BEATH (JUSTICE OF THE PEACE)
GARROTT JOHN BUTCHER NANCY JANUARY 20, 1842 JOHN BEATH (JUSTICE OF THE PEACE)
HATLIFF ALFORD ANN MARTHA SHRADER MARCH 28, 1842 LEVI C. EASTRIDGE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
ROBERTS ASHFORD SIMS MARY APRIL 9, 1842 H, SMITH
TURNER WILLIAM HARMAN MARGARETT APRIL 28, 1842 JOHN BEATH(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
CHINN GEORGE W CONNELLY MANNERVA JUNE 18, 1842 LAIR RUNYON
ROUSSEAU ROBERT JOHNSON ELIZABETH R JULY 14 1842 JOHN ERWIN
RICHARDSON WILLIAM HARMON FRANA AUGUST 10, 1842 ELIJAH HARBER (L,D)
RARE WILLIAM THOMPSON CASANDRE SEPTEMBER 2, 1842 JAMES RANSON (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
CLAPPER JACOB HEMMER AMANDA SEPTEMBER 7, 1842 JAMES SLATER(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
LONG DAVID ROUSSEY AMANDA SEPTEMBER 14, 1842 BRINTON WEBSTER
LOWERY DENNIS HOUSER MARYANN SEPTEMBER 20, 1842 JOHN ERVIN
GADBURY ALLEN P TOWNSEND LUCY ANN OCTOBER 10, 1842 ELIJAH SIMS
WATSON DANIEL BALZBY MARY OCTOBER 20, 1842 A BUCKLES
BARE HENRY COURTRIGHT PHILENA NOVEMBER 16, 1842 F,G, BALDWIN
ANDERSON MASHACK TOLER POLINA NOVEMBER 19, 1842 LEVI C EASTRIDGE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
HULETT NEHEMIAH SPENCER PENROD REBECCA DECEMBER 19 1842 H M BADLEY
BRANSON DAVID HAMILTON HARRIETT JANUARY 22, 1842 LAIR RUNYAN
DAVIDSON JOSEPH C FERRIN MARY ANN DECEMBER 24, 1842 F.G. BALDWIN
STOUT WILLIAM H CLAY SARAH JAN 17 1843 LAIR RUNYAN
INGRAM IRA BENEDICT SARAH JANUARY 19 1843 F.G. BALDWIN
THOMPSON GEORGE GETRICK MARY JANUARY 23 1843 JOHN BEAL (ASSOCIATE JUDGE)
HARMAN WILLIAM CONNELLY JANE March 1, 1843 G.W. CHINN (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
TWIBBLE THOMAS BLOUNT SARAH MARCH 3 1843 JOHN BEAL (ASSOCIATE JUDGE
SPAULDING ISAAC BALDWIN RHONDA S MARCH 6 1843 FRANKLIN G BALDWIN
SOWERWINE PETER HISER CHRISTENA MARCH 25 1843 THOM MARKINS (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
PALMORE GEORGE WATSON ELIZABETH APRIL 14 1843 ELIJAH SIMS
SLATER JOHN HUGHS MARIAH AUGUST 16 1843 JOHN BEETH (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
LANING JAMES MILLER MARTHA JANE AUGUST 21 1843 JAMES RANSOM(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
BUSH JOHN DENNIS MARY DECEMBER 30 1843 GEORGE W CHINN (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
SKASICK THOMAS LEFFUNGWELL AMANDA JANUARY 2 1844 H.M. BADLY
CROSSMAN JOHN BENEDICT RACHAEL MAY 2 1844 G.W. CHINN(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
WILLIAM PETER PERRIL SARAH JANUARY 9 1844 ELZY SILAR (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
TIPPEN DAVID MARTIN MARY C JANUARY 22 1844 LAIR RUNYAN
SUTTEN ISIAH SHOYER REBECCA FEBRUARY 1 1844 GEORGE C WHITEMAN
HISER PETER KALE ELIZABETH FEBUARY 1 1844 ELZY SILAR (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
ROSE DANIEL H PAYTON MATILDA MARCH 7 1844 H.M. BADLEY
SABIN ELI CLARK ELIZA MARCH 14 1844 JAMES SLATER (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
PENROD JACOB DEWITT ELIZABETH APRIL 21 1844 L.H. MCGEATH(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
PATTERSON ELIAS HILAND MARTHA APRIL 25 1844 GEORGE W CHINN (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
WATSON JACOB BUSH NANCY JUNE 2 1844 LEWIS BAILEY (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
HAYS HENRY TETERICK SARAH MAY 22 1844 JOHN BEAL (ASSOCIATE JUDGE)
CLEVENGER WILLIAM WELLS MARTHA MAY 28 1844 FRANKLIN G BALDWIN
JONES CHARLES KIRKPATRICK ANNA JUNE 13 1844 JOHN H TAYTON
HENDRICK PETER MILES FANNY JUNE 17 1844 LEWIS BAILY (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
TOWNSEND GILBERT HESS RACHEL MAY 9 1844 JOHN BEATH (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
HART BOWEN MCMICAKEL JUNE AUGUST 15 1844 G.W. CHINN (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
PAYNE DANIEL WHEELER SARAH J AUGUST 15 1844 ELIJAH SIMS
JOHNSON JOHN W DOWNING EUNICE AUGUST 29 1844 MORRISON RULON(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
LOWERY JOHN HALL ELIZABETH AUGUST 29 1844 WILLIAM CORTRIGHT(JUSTICE PEACE)
TWIBELL JOSIAH CHURCH MARGARETT SEPTEMBER 8 1844 JOHN BEATH (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
ANDERSON WILLIAM ERWIN ELIZABETH OCTOBER 10 1844 J.L. DONALDSON
MURPHEY JAMES CLARK ELIZABETH JANUARY 7 1845 LEWIS BAILY (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
PALMER JACOB RAINES SOPHIA JANE DECEMBER 22 1844 JEREMIAH LOCKET (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
HESS ABNER JONES ELIZABETH DECEMBER 16 1844 JOHN BEATH (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
DICKERSON JOSHUA HAYS PHEBE JANUARY 3 1845 JOHN BEATH(JUSTICE PF PEACE)
HESS WILLIAM KEMMER SARAH JANUARY 26 1845 LEWIS BAILEY (JUSTICE PF PEACE)
CONNELLY ELEAZOR MCMICHAEL ANNA MARCH 8 1845 LAIR RUNYAN
STEWART HENRY ERWIN CATHERINE JANE MARCH 30 1845 LAIR RUNYAN
KEMMER SAMUEL ELLIS JANE MAY 25 1845 LEWIS BAILEY (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
KITTSMILLER JOHN EVANS MARGARET JUNE 19 1845 ISIAH SUTTON
CARKUFF JOSEPH CREEK SUSANNAH AUGUST 2 1845 FRANKLIN G BALDWIN
HANSHOLDER HENRY CASTERLINE ELIZABETH AUGUST 10 1845 LEWIS BAILY(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
GOULDSBERRY HESTINGS HANY SARAH AUGUST 11 1845 LEWIS H MCGEATH (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
ASHING THOMAS TOWNSEND SARAH AUGUST 18 1845 JOHN BEATH (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
STEPHENS ALPHEUS STREETER ASENTH OCTOBER 30 1845 FRANKLIN G BALDWIN
ALDRICK MARTAIN HAYS LUCINDA A NOVEMBER 20 1845 LAIR RUNYAN
KLINE ISAAC VANCE MARY W DECEMBER 21 1845 THOMAS SPENCER
ELWORTH NATHAN SHINN SABRA JANUARY 1 1846 EVERETT WHITEMAN
BALDWIN JOHN C WAUGH RACHAEL JANUARY 8 1846 FRANKLIN G BALDWIN
RICHARD WILLIAM SHINN MARY ANN JANUARY 25 1846 EVERETT WHITMAN
HAVENS JOHNATHEN HOUSER SARAH FEBUARY 26 1846 MARTIN S MORRISON
FOLKENWROTH GEORGE LEFFLER BARBARA MARCH 12 1846 THOMAS SPENCER
GARROTT JAMES MADISON WILSON SARAH JANE APRIL2 1846 LEWIS MCGEATH(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
DOLLAR JOHN HOUSEHOLDER JULIANN MARCH 22 1846 WILLIAM ANDERSON
GARRETT JOHN SILLS MARY APRIL 2 1846 LEWIS MCGEATH
BURCHARD JOSEPH SNYDER SUSANAH APRIL 23 1846 LEWIS BAILEY (JUSTIE OF PEACE)
JOHNSON DAVID WILSON MARY MAY 2 1846 F.G. BALDWIN
HEEL DAVID RIGDON ANNE CAROLYN MAY 21 1846 MARTIN S MORRISON
WEAVER MARK ROUPEAN MARY JUNE 9 1846 ELIJAH SIMS
HESS ABRAHAM GEDBERRY ELIZABETH JUNE 18 1846 JOHN BEATH(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
BLOUNT ANDREW IMES NANCEY JULY 2 1846 J.K. HOBSON (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
CASSEL REUBEN GIFFIN MARGERETT JULY 21 1846 THOMAS SPENCER
RICHARDSON GEORGE CLOUSE MARY AUGUST 6 1846 ELIJAH SIMS
WILLIAM NICHALAS SHRADER ELIZABETH AUGUST 11 1846 R, GOOD
DUNN WILLIAM REASONER LAVERN C SEPT 5 1846 ALEX WILLIAMSON
STOW HIRAM MORELAND TEMPERENCE OCTOBER 8 1846 LEWIS S RAY ((E.C.O.))
CALE CONRAD HISER BARBARA OCTOBER 22 1846 THOMAS SPENCER
GAMMELL JAMES CASS LEANORA OCTOBER 22 1846 THOMAS SPENCER
MILES THOMAS WEEKS MARY OCTOBER 22 1846 LEWIS BAILEY (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
JACK JOHN J WHEELER RACHEL DECEMBER 10 1846 WILLIAM ANDERSON
SHULL WILLIAM G PUTNAM SARAH DECEMBER 31 1846 F.G. BALDWIN
BENIDICT WALLACE HOUSERHOLDER ELIZABETH DECEMBER 31 1846 LEWIS BAILY (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
MILLER HENRY MORRIS FRAUSENAH JANUARY 7 1847 JOSE K HOBSON (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
OSWALT JERAMIAH DEWITT JANE JANUARY 21 1847 LEWIS BAILY (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
BONHAM NICHOLAS CRAWFORD ELIZABETH FEBUARY 14 1847

WILLIAM MCCORMICK

 

AARON SHANNON MARKINS LUCINDA

MARCH 16 1847

JOSE K HOBSON (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
SILAS SMITH

MILLER SARAH I

MARCH 25 1847 JEREMIAH LOCKET(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
EZEZKIEL LANNING REED ELIZABETH APRIL 29 1847 G M PORTER(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
SIMEON T MARLEY ELLIS ELIZA ANN MAY 15 1847 WILLIAM ANDERSON
HENRY DEWITT WILLMAN ELIZABETH JULY 4 1847 LEWIS MCGEATH(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
JONATHAN MILLER LAUMING MARTHA AUGUST 27 1847 LEWIS MCGEATH(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
ARTHUR BADLEY HOUSER NANCY JANE SEPTEMBER 5 1847 I H BRUCE
BAZZLE B ANDERON THOMPSON MARY ANN SEPTEMBER 23 1847 JOHN BEAL (ASSOCIATE JUDGE)
JAMES TOWNSEND LEFLER MARY SEPTEMBER 23 1847 JOHN WEEKS (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
EPHRAIM CATE GEFFIN CATHERINE SEPTEMBER 23 1847 JACOB HEDGE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
GEORGE EVANS CLOUSE LOIS NOVEMBER 11 1847 ISIAH SUTTEN (L D)
PHILLIP HOFFMAN STAHL REBECCA A NOVEMBER11 1847 LEWIS BAILY(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
JOHN A SIMS KIRKPATRIC ELIZABETH NOVENBER 25 1847 MARTIN S MORRISON
LEMUEL I ROGERS HESS SARAH NOVEMBER 30 1847 JOHN BEATH(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
WILLIAM MCCALISTER BONHAM NAOMA DECEMBER 5 1847 JERAMIAH LOCKETT(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
SILAS J CONELLY HARMAN SUSANAH DECEMBER 30 1847 LAIR RUNYAN
JOHIAL COURTRIGHT KIMBEL MARY ANN JANUARY 6 1848 JAMES RANSON(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
JAMES DEAN LANNING MARY JANUARY 20 1848 JAMES RANSON(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
HENRY MOORE ATKINSON MARIA JANURARY 27 1848 JAMES SPAAR
NATHAN PRICE SILLS NANCY FEBUARY 24 1848 LEWIS MCGATH(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
ROBERT LANNING SCOONOVER MARY ELORZA FEBUARY 15 1848 GEORGE W PORTER(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
LEWIS DENNIS FORDNEY ELIZA JANE FEBUARY 21 1848 JACOB HEDGE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
JOSEPH PALMER MCKEE AZULAH APRIL 16 1848 JEREMAIAH LOCKETT(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
DANIEL LEISTENFELTZ HAVEN RHODA A APRIL 27 1848 I N TAYLOR
LEONARD CLOUSE BOWEN CARY ANN JUNE 15 1848 J C MEDSKER
LEVI HEMINGER RHINE MARY AUGUST 12 1848 I K HOBSON(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
ALBERT DAWSON WELLS SARAH SEPTEMBER 10 1848 FRANKLIN G ALDWIN
ISAAC JOHNSON OVERISER ELVIRA OCTOBER 6 1848 HALLET BARLOW(ELDER)
WILLIAM HOFMAN BEALL TABITHA OCTOBER 5 1848 JOHN BUCKLES
JOSEPH EMSHWILLER STUDWELL HARRIOTT OCTOBER 20 1848 JOSE H HOBSON(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
RICHARD J H BEAL EVANS SYNTHA A OCTOBER 12 1848 LEWIS BAILY(JUSTICE OF PROBATE COURT)
JAMES ORR SR THOMPSON MARGARET OCTOBER 20 1848 JOHN BEAL(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
AMBROSE D HANCE CRUMLEY MARY JANE NOVEMBER 9 1848 JOHN BUCKLES
AUGUSTUS LOGAN CLOUSE CATHARINE NOVEMBER 23 1848 I C MEDSKER
FREEMAN H SPAULDING BALDWIN SUSAN A NOVEMBER30 1848 F G BALDWIN
LEWIS POWELL BUTCHER ELIZA JANE JANUARY 4 1849 JACOB HEDGE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
ABNER HEDGE CASTERLINE CHARLOTTE JANUARY 24 1849 LEWIS BAILY(JUSTICE OF PROBATE COURT)
COLMAN BUTCHER POWELL FRANCIS E JANUARY 25 1849 JOHN BEATH(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
JOHN JEFFERSON MILLS SAXON FANNY FEBUARY 15 1849 LEWIS BAILY(JUSTICE OF PROBATE COURT)
JOSEPH LANNING PENROD NANCY FEBUARY 22 1849 JOHN BEAL(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
ALVEY TOWNSEND SHIELDA ELOY JANUARY 16 1849 NOT LISTED
JOHN SHICK BRADSHAW ELIZABETH MARCH 22 1849 A G PERKINS
LEONARD BOZWORTH BURR ELEZA A APRIL 29 1849 ROBERT ALEXANDER
ALLEN WARD HART RHODA MAY 24 1849 JOHN BALDRIDGE
BURRENS C HANDLEY BURT CHRISTIAN P MAY 24 1849 JOHN W BRADSHAW
GEORGE SIPE CROSSAN LUCY JUNE 21 1849 JOSE K HOBSON(JUSTICE OF PEACE )
JOHN S REED ROUSEAU NANCY E JULY 1 1849 A G PURKINS
DAVID PALMER LOCKET LYDIA AUGUST 5 1849 JERAMIAH LOCKETT(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
JOHN GALBREATH MARSHAL EUNICE AUGUST 9 1849 ELIJAH SIMS
JOHN MOORE RUDOLPH MARGARET SEMPTEMBER 20 1849 ELIJAH SIMS
GEORGE RICHARDSON KITSMILER ELIZABETH NOVEMBER 22 1849 SAMUAL N CAMPBELL
JEHU JONES WARD EFFIE OCTOBER 25 1849 G W BOWERS
STOUT DAVID W.F WORTHEN ANEUZEALE NOVEMBER 26 1849 ALBERT G PERKINS
HUDSON THEOPHILLUS H BUTCHER MARY ANN DECEMBER 9 1849 ELIJAH SIMS
WOLVERTON GOVEY SPRAGUE ATHALENDA DECEMBER 23 1849 JAMES SPARR
COCHRAN EDWARD PALMER CAROLINE JANUARY 3 1850 ISAAC JOHNSON
SPEER WILLIAM ANDERSON PERLINA JANUARY 6 1850 ISAAC JOHNSON
BOWMAN WILLIAM WOOD ELIZABETH JANUARY 24 1850 LEWIS BAILY (JUDGE OF COURT)
NORITZ CHARLES W.H HAGUE MARINDA M MARCH 14 1850 FRANKLIN G BALDWIN
NEAL WILLIAM HAGUE MARINDA M FEBUARY 15 1850 JAMES SPARR
ANKARION RHINEHART BUGH ELIZABETH FEBUARY 17 1850 THOMAS TWIBBLE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
MILES JOSEPH HEDGE ELIZABETH FEBUARY 17 1850 LEWIS BAILY (PROBATE COURT)
TWIBELL ELIJAH PERFECT JOSINAH FEBUARY 21 1850 THOMAS TWIBBLE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
HALL GEORGE NEIL LUCINDA FEBUARY 21 1850 G.W. BOWER
IRWIN JOBE JACKSON MARGARET MARCH 3 1850 THOMAS TWIBBLE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
SHEARER JAMES CLARK BARBARRY MARCH 10 1850 ELKEANAH MULLINS(ELDER)
NORRIS JONH BURCHARD ANN APRIL 4 1850 A.G. PERKINS
LANNIG ROBERT H FRY HARRIETT APRIL 18 1850 LEWIS BAILEY(JUDGE OF PROBATE COURT)
LEFLER DANIEL TOWNSEND ELIZABETH APRIL 25 1850 LEWIS BAILEY (JUDGE OD PROBATE COURT)
BURNS WILLIAM SCONOVER SARAH JUNE 6 1850 WILLIAM CORTRIGHT (JUDGE)
EDWARDS EBENEASER MORELAND MARY JUNE 13 1850 LEWIS S RAY
CASPER JACOB CARRIC ELIZABETH JUNE 11 1850 NICHOLAS WILLIAMS (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
JENKINS WILLIAM RANSOME JANE JULY 31 1850 A.G. PERKINS
CORTRIGHT ISAAC HUDSON MARY SEPTMEBER 23 1850 JOHN BEAL(ASSOCIATE JUDGE)
VANCE HENRY W EVERETT ELLEN JANE SEPTMEBER 1 1850 ELIJAH SIMS
WAUGH JAMES BOON JANE E SEPTMEBER 24 1850 J.T. PRATT
LEFELER JACOB BALSLEY SALOME SEPTEMBER 21 1850 LEWIS BAILEY (JUDGE)
REASONER WASHINGTON SLATER RACHAEL OCTOBER 15 1850 ROBERT IRWIN
TWIBBLE JOHN SIMONTON FRANCIS NOVEMBER 21 1850 THOMAS TWIBBLE (juSTICE OF PEACE)
RHINE CHARLES A FOX SUSAN NOVEMBER 19 1850 THOMAS TWIBBLE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
TOLER JAMES W NESMITH MALVINA NOVEMBER 21 1850 J.JOHNSTON
DILINE RALPH ROSE CATHERINE NOVEMBER 7 1850 I.M BLACK
HERSHNEW DAVID PALMAN ELIZABETH DECEMBER 5 1850 FR4ANKLIN G BALDWIN
GRIMES RICHARD LANNING JULIA DECEMBER 12 1850 WILLIAM CORTRIGHT(ASSOCIATE JUDGE)
GARRETT ABEL PENROD MARIAH DECEMBER 26 1850 THOMAS TWIBBLE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
DENNIS THOMAS LEFFINGWELL CATHERINE JANUARY 16 1851 SILVESTER R SHELTON(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
GALBREATH JACOB WARD MARTHA JANE JANUARY 23 1851 ELIJAH SIMS
COCHRAN SAMUEL PALMER MINERVA JANUARY 15 1851 ISAAC JOHNSON
FRASH ABRAHAM MCGEE SARAH APRIL 9 1851 JAMES SPARR
GRAY ABRAHAM LITTLE RACHAEL APRIL 9 1851 LEWIS BAILY (PROBATE JUDGE)
COVOULT EPHRAIN LAKE ELIZABETH FEBUARY 25 1851 NOT LISTED
MARKINS OLIVER H.P. FULLER NANCY ANNE FEBUARY 27 1851 THOMAS TWIBLE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
ERWIN GEORGE KEMMER SUSANAH B MARCH 12 1851 JAMES SPARR
MCSMITH JOHN BOLLINGER SARAH ANN APRIL 24 1851 WILLIAM CAHFEE
MAKINS CHRISTOPHER R WIESMAN MARY APRIL 27 1851 THOMAS TWIBLE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
HELLGARD JOHN HAMEN MARY MAY 30 1851 LAIR RUNYON
MCELLEM WILLIAM W BEAMER MARY EDEM JUNE 19 1851 JAMES RANSON (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
PERRY ISAAC MCGEATH BASHABA JUNE 29 1851 CHARLES WEAVER(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
CLARK DAVID FAHNER ELIZABETH JULY 13 1851 NICHOLAS WILLIAM(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
SEEKIG HENRY HADDEN CATHERINE JULY 2 1851 ELIJAH SIMS
LOGAN AUGUSTICS JARRIS MARY JULY 26 1851 GREGORY NOBEL
ROUSEAU ROBERT HARMON EVELINE JULY 31 1851 ELIJAH SIMS
KLINGER GEORGE A SNEFF BARBARY AUGUST 9 1851 NOT LISTED
CUNNUNGHAM JAMES W MCMULE SARAH AUGUST 15 1851 NOT LISTED
LILLIBRIDGE JOHN SHIELDS RACHAEL SEPTEMBER 14 1851 LEWIS BAILEY(PROBATE JUDGE)
KLINGEL GEORGE HUGH SARAH I SEPTEMBER 3 1851 WILLAIM CHAFFEE
WILLIAM LEWIS EMSHWILLER MARY ANN SEPTEMBER 18 1851 ASA MARTIN
CAMPBELL WILLIAM H BRUGH LYDIA ANN OCTOBER 9 1851 ASA MARTIN
TEMPLIN JOHN ATKINSON OCTOBER 9 1851 ASA MARTIN
FURGENSON GEORGE WILLMAN KATHONNE OCTOBER 21 1851 ASA MARTIN
JOHNSTON WILLIAM OVERHISER MARY NOVEMBER 10 1851 ROBERT ALEXANDER
BAILEY JOHN CRAW MARY A NOVEMBER 13 1851 VANCE ELROA
FOLHER JOSEPH WISEMAN SARAH DECEMBER 14 1851 CHARLES WEAVE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
BONHAM JYMAN BALLARD LYDIA DECEMBER 25 1851 JOSEPH MEREDITH
ERWIN JAMES WILLMAN CHRISTENIA DECEMBER 24 1851 ELIJAH SIMS
WILSON JOSEPH EATON MARGRET JANUARY 1 1852 GEORGE G BINCU(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
WILLIAM ANDREW BUGH MARY JANUARY 14 1852 NICHOLOS WILLIAM(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
SWOVLAND JAMES HAYE(HAZE) ADALINE FEBUARY 1 1852 THOMAS TWIBLE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
BROUGH SPANGLER SHICK NANCY APRIL 6 1852 LEWIS BAILY(JUDGE)
NEEDLER GEORGE CUNNINGHAM LYDIA FEBUARY 22 1852 J.J. ELROD
GOODSEN BENNETT TOLER MARGET JANUARY 15 1852 ROBERT ALEXANDER
MILLER SAMUEL BRUGH MARGARET MARCH 10 1852 SYLVESTER R SHELTON(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
SHRADER JOHN COCHRAN MARY MARCH 28 1852 JAMES R GREER
CREEK DAVID ANDERSON HARRIETT APRIL 8 1852 JAMES ELROD
JOHNSON SANFRED M TAUGHENBAUGH MARGRET ANN APRIL 22 1852 ALFRED HAWES
BURR MARRISON PUGH HENNAH M MAY 2 1852 F.G. BALDWIN
DOWELL JEPE H ELLIS FRANCES MAY 26 1852 J.J. ELROD
FUGH JOHN TURNER SARAH JANE JULY 14 1852 F.G. BALDWIN
BALSLEY HENRY DUPLER SURELDA JULY 26 1852 JACOB HEDGE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
DILDENE JEESE BOLLINGER AMY AUGUST 5 1852 PHELANDER ANDLUN
MCCLELLEN WILLIAM BEAMER NANCY AUGUST 15 1852 THOMAS TWIBLE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
BLUNT THOMAS BURR AMANDA AUGUST 29 1852 GEORGE I BRUSE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
STAFFORD SAMUEL G JONES MARY E SEPTEMBER 28 1852 JOHN FOSTER
NICHOLS JOSEPH LANNING MARY SEPTEMBER 30 1852 ALFRED FULLER(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
RICHARD BENNIAH BOWEN AMANDA OCTOBER 7 1852 NOBLE GREOGARY
CHANDLER JAMES RICE ADELIO FRANCES OCTOBER 12 1852 GEORGE I BRUCE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
ALEXANDER JAMES MCKEE MAY OCTOBER 14 1852 JOSEPH MERIDITH
EVANS ZOPHER CLOUSE ANAH NOVEMBER 18 1852 ELIJAH SIMS
FOY JOHN SHANNON TOBITHA ANN NOVEMBER 14 1852 CHARLES WEAVER (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
HANDY COLLUMBUS ATKINS HANNAH DECEMBER 2 1852 PHILANDER AND....
WAUGH OREN BROWN ROXANA M DECEMBER 5 1852 GEORGE I BRUCE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
HEDGE JOHN TOWNSEND MARY E DECEMBER 9 1852 I CASTERLINE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
KIRKPATRIC JOHN HART FANNY DECEMBER 22 1852 JOHN BEATH(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
GYER SOLAMAN INMAN ELIZABETH JANUARY 11 1853 J.K. SHETON(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
THOMAS HIRAM KELLY PHEBA JANUARY 16 1853 ALFRED FULLER(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
NEFF ANDREW CHAFFIN ANN H JANUARY 18 1853 O.P. BOYDEN
LEACH WILLIAM DUFFIN ELIZABETH FEBRUARY 10 1853 THOMAS TWIBLE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
SHARKY ISAAC HOLLINBYER MARIA FEBUARY 27 1853 GEORGE BRUCE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
CRAWFORD LEVI TUNDY ARCADA FEBUARY 29 1853 NOT LISTED
SININGTON SETH BLUNT ANN MARGRET MARCH 3 1853 THOMAS TWIBLE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
PERRY CHARLES CLOUSE SALLYANN MARCH 9 1853 JONAH SUTTON
........HENRY BRUGH AMELIA MARCH 29 1853 PHILANDER ANDEA
NICHELS JOSHUA THOMAS SUSAN APRIL 2 1853 ALFRED FULLER (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
CLOUSE LEONARD BARNHART APRIL 14 1853 O.P. BOYDEN
GADBURY SAMUEL HESS REBECA MAY 3 1853 LAIR RUNYON
SHRADER HENRY DUNN MARY MAY 1 1853 NICHOLAS WILLIAM (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
WILLMAN PETER KIRKPATRICK NANCY MAY 3 1853 PHILMEN ANDEMER
ROOK DAVID CLOUSE NANCY MAY 19 1853 BENJAMIN SMITH
FARR ISAAC BALSLY SUSAN MAY 9 1853 JACOB BALSLY(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
ROBERTS JAMES LANGDON ELIZABETH JULY 17 1853 SAMUEL MINICK
NOYES WALLACE E HEMINGER CATHERINE JULY 24 1853 GEORGE J BRUCE(JUSTICE F PEACE)
SNIDER HENRY COOPER SARAHAN JULY 31 1853 NICHOLAS WILLIAM(JUSTICE OF PEACE0
GILLASPIE DANIEL RAINS LUCINDA AUGUST 11 1853 CHARLES WEAVER(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
RAINS JOHN R THOMPSON DEBORAH AUGUST 11 1853 CHARLES WEAVER(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
CAMPBELL WILLAIM MADDOX EILZA J AUGUST 20 1853 THOMAS TWIBLE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
STOUT VIRGIL STOUT ELIZA ELLEN SEPTEMBER 10 1853 SYLVESTER R SHELTON (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
BRUCE GEORGE J BALLARD ANNA M OCTOBER 2 1853 SAMUEL G MININCK
SHANNAN ANDREW LEACH MARY ELEZ(MARGARET ELIZABETH) OCTOBER 6 1853 THOMAS TWIBLE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
WILSON JOSEPH PARSONS HANNAH OCTOBER 8 1853 G.J. BRUCE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
SHEWWOOD ROLAND R JOHNSON ELIZA J OCTOBER 16 1853 F.G BALDWIN
KELLY JOSISH CUNNINGHAM HANNAH M OCTOBER 27 1853 ALFRED FULLER(JUSTICE OS PEACE)
CAVER BLOOMER MILLS AGNESS NOVEMBER10 1853 IRA CASTERLINE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
ROGERS HOSEA COOK LANYANN NOVEMBER 23 1853 LAIR RUNYAN
WARD JOHN GYER MARTHA DECEMBER 22 1853 JOHN BEATH(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
FRAZIER EZEKIEL ANDERSON MARY ANN NOVEMBER 27 1853 THOMAS TWIBELL (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
BONHAM GEORGE LENON NANCY DECEMBER 22 1853 JACOB BALSLY(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
WALLER ELZY M CLARK MARY ANN JANUARY 1 1854 JOHN BEATH(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
LAW ST CLAIR GOULDSBERRY ALVIRA JANUARY 12 1854 GEORGE BRUCE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
MILLER JOHN TOWNSEND AMANDA JANUARY 15 1854 NOT LISTED
CUNNINGHAM ROBERT JOHNSON NANCY JANUARY 26 1854 ALFRED FULLER (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
BUTCHER SQUIRE W UNDERHILL MARTHA H JANUARY 26 1854 ELIJAH SIMS
MCGEATH STEPHEN DAVID SLATER NANCY JANUARY 29 1854 GEORGE J BRUCE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
STEWART EDWIN J MCGEATH JANE JANUARY 26 1854 GEORGE J BRUCE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
DUPLEO SOLOMAN FOY ELIZABETH FEBUARY 2 1854 IRA CASTERLINE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
KIRKPATRICK ALLEN REASONER ELIZABETH FEBUARY 2 1854 LAIR RUNYON
KEESAN ABRAHAM CLAUSE OCHSA FEBUARY 4 1854 ROBERT LANNING (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
OLIVER ZACHERIAH TURNER JANE FEBUARY 21 1854 THOMAS TWIBELL(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
WALKER JAMES GILLEN HAUCK MESSARI J FEBUARY 23 1854 THOMAS TWIBELL (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
HUGHES DAVID K P SEMPLE MARY R MARCH 6 1854 SILVESTER R SHELTEN(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
KELLY DOCTOR LOCKET MARTHA MARCH 25 1854 JOSEPH MERIDITH
EATON J W E EASTRIDGE SAMANTHA JANE APRIL 23 1854 ROBERT ALEXANDER
MILLER JOHN TOWNSEND AMANDA APRIL 28 1854 IRA CASTERLINE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
REYNOLDS THOMAS G BLOUNT ELIZABETH MAY 14 1854 JOSEPH PHINEUS ROBERTS
GARRETT JOHN D COPPACK REBECCA MAY 5 1854 GEORGE J BRUCE(JUSTICE OF PEADE)
BRADDOCK JOSEPH GALBRAITH MARGARET J MAY 4 1854 PHILANDER ANDERSON
STUMP GEORGE W LYONS MARTHANN MAY 16 1854 PHILANDER ANDERSON
BROWN JOHN A REAM AMELIA MAY 28 1854 SILVESTER R SHELTON (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
PRICE JOHN VANCE ANNA DOROTHY JUNE 20 1854 PHILANDER ANDERSON
SLACK BENJAMIN O ARMSTRONG PRICELLA JULY 4 1854 SILVESTER R SHELTON (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
MILLER JAMES HOFFMAN ELIZABETH AUGUST 6 1854 NICHOLUS WILLAM (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
BEALL JOHN WOODS JULIA ANN AUGUST 10 1854 ALFRED FULLER (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
BUGH WILLIAM J BRUBAKER SARAH AUGUST 17 1854 NICHOLUS WILLAM (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
TAYLOR WILLIAM CENTER MARY ELIZABETH AUGUST 26 1854 SILVESTER R SHELTON (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
CLORE HENRY BLANKENBAKER ELIZABETH AUGUST 31 1854 ISIAH SUTTEN (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
DOWNARD THOMAS CRAIG REBECCA SEPTEMBER 14 1854 ROBERT ALEXANDER
JACKSON ALFRED KEMMER ELIZABETH SEPTEMBER 17 1854 IRA CASTERLINE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
KNOTTS SAMUEL LOCKETT PHEBE OCTOBER 19 1854 WILLIAM MCCORMICK
FOY FONTLEROY FOWNSEND MARY NOVEMBER 9 1854 NICHOLAS WILLMAN(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
TURNER GEORGE MINICK SARAH JANE NOVEMBER 26 1854 G J BRUCE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
BOLLINGER DAVID PECK SUSANAH JANUARY 4 1855 C CARTER (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
POULSON ANDREW WILKINS MARGARET DECEMBER 24 1854 NICHOLAS WILLMAN (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
MILLER ISAIAH OLIVER LYDIA DECEMBER 30 1854 JOCOB BALSLEY (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
CAIN SIMEON T SIMPSON FIDELIA K DECEMBER 30 1854 NICHOLAS WILLMAN (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
BLOUNT THOMAS MCCOY DOWNHOUR MARY ANN ELIZABETH JANUARY 4 1855 IRA CASTERLINE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
FULLER DAVID KELLY MARGARET ANN JANUARY 5 1855 ALFRED FULLER (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
JENNINGS JOHN R GEYER MAHALDA JANUARY 21 1855 LAIR RUNYAN
CREEK JOSEPH LANNING HULDA ANN JANUARY 25 1855 ROBERT LANNING(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
TAUGHINBAUGH FRANKLIN M STEWARD IREAMA L FEBUARY 1 1855 IRA CASTERLINE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
TUTTLE JOSEPH O GIFFEN MARY FEBUARY 4 1855 B F BOWAN
EVANS ZOPHAR ALFREY ADELAID FEBUARY 8 1855 M BLACK
OVERHISER HENRY MCKEE SARAH FEBUARY 19 1855 ROBERT ALEXANDER
FORDNER CALVIN KIRKPATRICK RACHEL FEBUARY 25 1855 L RUNYAN
HEAVILEN JACOB MILLER ELIZABETH MARCH 6 1855 C B HENDELL
SHULL JOHN SIMONTON ELIZABETH MARCH 18 1855 CHARLES WEAVER
CORTRIGHT JACKSON ROBINSON MARTHA MARCH 22 1855 ALFRED FULLER (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
HUNTER AMOS ELLSWORTH MATILDA JANE MARCH 27 1855 C B KENDALL
GALBREATH WILLIAM STRONG ELIZABETH APRIL 5 1855 ELIJAH SIMS
LANNING JOSEPH FAGG HELLEN APRIL 5 1855 ROB'T LANNING (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
HACKNEY AMOS M JONES ANN APRIL 19 1855 B F BOWEN
ALLMAN AARON LICHTENFELT CATHERINE MAY 31 1855 MICH'L CLINE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
COLES JOHN DEENEN ELIZABETH ANN MAY 29 1855 JOHN BEATH (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
PASTLETHWAITH JERIMIAH WILEY ELIZABETH J JUNE 14 1855 THOMAS SLATER (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
SEELIG HENERY WILSON LOUISA JUNE 28 1855 ISAIAH SUTTEN (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
HUDSON JACOB CREEK SARAH AUGUST 2 1855 JOHN BELLIS (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
MCCLAIN ARCHIBALD STOUT NANCY AUGUST 28 1855 LAIR RUNYON
HOLLAND JOHN EMSWILLER ANN REBECCA SEPTEMBER 13 1855 JOHN BELLIS (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
HULETT THOMAS L JENNINGS MARGARET SEPTEMBER 23 1855 S H RHODES
KIRSHNER WILLIAM BARNHOUSE CATHE OCTOBER 1 1855 NOT LISTED
BRICKLEY AND..W KIRSHNER ESTHER M OCTOBER 30 1855 A G COLE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
HALL JOSEPH N CRAWFORD EMME E OCTOBER 27 1855 NICHOLAS WILLMAN(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
MCINTIRE RICHARD HART SARAH ANN NOVEMBER 17 1855 LYMAN SIMPSON(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
BLOUNT JOHN W IMEES MAHALA NOVEMBER 16 1855 A G COLE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
CARMICHEAL LEWIS R PECK ELSA MARGARET NOVEMBER 29 1855 MICHEAL CLINE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
COOLEY CHARLES BRUGH CATHERINE DECEMBER 6 1855 B F BOWAN
WILLIAM THOMAS KELLY ANN JANUARY 12 1856 WM MCCOMICK
HUGGINS JOHN SILLS CATHERINE FEBUARY 18 1856 NATHAN C RICE
LEFLER JOHN DUPLES MARGARET MARCH 2 1856 IRA CASTERLINE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
COVAULT PHILIP TOWNSEND EMILY MARCH 18 1856 ELIJAH SIMS
LEMON JOSEPH EVANS WILETA JANUARY 29 1856 JACOB BALSLEY (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
CLARK WILLIAM TWIBELL ELIZABETH NOVEMBER 24 1855 WM BOWMAN
STAHL MOSES RANSON MARY A MARCH 20 1856 B F BOWEN
GREENWOOD JOHN SHULL ELIZABETH APRIL 3 1856 JOSE K HOBSON(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
FOY SOLOMON CLAPPER MARY APRIL 24 1856 NICHOLAS WILLIAM(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
LIZNER(KIZNER) ASHFORD EASONER CHARLESTA MAY 8 1856 LAIR RUNYON
PECK ISAAC COOK ROSEATA JUNE 12 1856 B.F. BOWMAN
PECK MARCUS HUMMER ELIZABETH JUNE 29 1856 WM. W. CAMPBELL(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
PARKER JOHN K ANACASA RACHEL JULY 3 1856 NICHOLAS WILLIAM (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
RAINSBERGER JACOB MARKIN SARAH ANN JUNE 22 1856 A.G. COLE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
WOOLLARD JOHN LYONS SARAH A JULY 19 1856 MICHEAL CLINE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
EMMIT JOHN SNEFF CATHERINE JULY 24 1856 WM, M. CAMPBELL(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
HART HENRY HUGGINS MARTHA AUGUST 7 1856 ROBERY ALEXANDER
LANNING EZEKIEL GRAY RHONDA JANE AUGUST 16 1856 WM.W. CAMPBELL(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
COOK WILLIS HAUSE MARTHA AUGUST 24 1856 MICHEAL CLINE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
CASSELLABRAHAM UNDERHILL NANCY OCTOBER 7 1856 LAIR RUNYON
SAXON JAMES BRYLES SERAPTA OCTOBER 9 1856 NOT LISTED
CHAMNESS EDMUND CRAW CLARINDA K OCTOBER21 1856 MICHAEL CLINE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
STUDIVAN THOMAS CAIN CYNTHIA NOVEMBER 10 1856 NICHOLAS WILLIAM(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
MARTIN AYERS GADBERRY NAABEL DECEMBER 4 1856 LAIR RUNYON
GIBSON LEVI CAMPBELL ELIZABETH NOVEMBER 20 1856 WM CAMPBELL(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
SUTTON DANIEL HOBSON CATHERINE DECEMBER 4 1856 A.G. COLE (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
OLIVER JAMES NELSON LOUISA J DEECEMBER 18 1856 JAMES CUTTS
MOORE THOMAS DILDINE EFFY DECEMBER 18 1856 ELIJAH SIMS
TOLLIDAY L,L, WILSON ELIZABETH DECEMBER 21 1856 THOMAS SLATER(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
HUDSON JESSE KEMMER CYNTHIA ANN FEBRUARY 12 1857 LAIR RUNYON
ATKINS WILLIAM HART RACHAEL FEBRUARY 19 1857 JOHN BUCKLES
BLAIR WILLIAM SNYDER SOPHIA FEBRUARY 17 1857 MICHEAL CLINE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
DOWNARD THOMAS CRAIG REBECCA FEBRUARY 20 1857 MICHEAL CLINE(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
STEVENS JONATHAN FERRIN NANCY FEBRUARY 19 1857 JOSE K HOBSON(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
CALE LEWIS CALE CATHERINE FEBRUARY 22 1857 NICHOLAS WILLMAN(JUSTICE OF PEACE)
HISER SIMEON CALE ELIZABETH FEBRUARY 22 1857 NICHOLAS WILLMAN (JUSTICE OF PEACE)
GARDNER JAMES TWIBLE MARTHA JANE FEBRUARY 21 1857 A.M. KERWOOD
Joomla templates by a4joomla